FIB vs BEE basketball dream11 match prediction for 26.06.2022 || Philippine Cup

Match Preview

Team : FiberXers vs Beermen (Philippine Cup)

Date & Time : 26.06.2022 & 04:00 PM

FIB expected Starting lineup

AdamosB.

AhanmisiM.

AranaJ.

DiGregorioM.

StocktonA.

Our lastest predictions for today dream11 matches is here.

BEE expected Starting lineup

BrondialR.

EncisoS.

FajardoJ.M.

LassiterM.

PerezJ.

Check out our cricket predictions as well.

FIB last 5 match stats

Lost, Won,Lost,Lost,Won

BEE last 5 match stats

Lost,Won,Won,Won,Lost

FIB last three match player stats

FIB last three match player stats

BEE last three match player stats

BEE last three match player stats

FIB vs BEE Point-Guard last three match dream11 points

NameM1M2M3Total
PerezJ.40.744.934.1119.7
AhanmisiM.2620.736.683.3
LassiterM.31.626.616.374.5
DiGregorioM.5.96.223.735.8
IlaganR.K.4.45.711.922
LojeraK.05.28.713.9
RomeoT.0000
ZamarP.0000

FIB vs BEE Shooting-Guard last three match dream11 points

NameM1M2M3Total
CruzJ.21.324.516.962.7
RossC.21.627.5049.1
TolomiaM.21.113539.1
TengJ.19.413.9 33.3
BulanadiA.8.60412.6
HerndonR.003.73.7

FIB vs BEE Small-Forward last three match dream11 points

NameM1M2M3Total
MurrellD.10.411.129.150.6
BrowneT.015.413.228.6
RacalK.17.67.2 24.8
ManuelV.17.74021.7
PessumalV.1304
FaundoJ.0000

FIB vs BEE Power-Forward last three match dream11 points

NameM1M2M3Total
AmbohotJ.1133.219.663.8
EncisoS.7.29.423.640.2
BrondialR. 23.814.338.1
HillT.9.49.48.627.4
StocktonA.09.54.413.9

FIB vs BEE Centre last three match dream11 points

NameM1M2M3Total
FajardoJ.M.24.827.236.988.9
AranaJ.24.67.428.460.4
TautuaaM.14.72716.558.2
AdamosB.2.616.616.635.8
CaneteM.0000

FIB vs BEE Dream11 Match Prediction

PG- M DiGregorio, M Ahanmisi, M Lassiter, J Perez I

SG- J Cruz

SF- D Murrell

PF- R Brondial

C- J Arana

FIB vs BEE dream11 Star Player and Pro Player

Star Player- J Perez-I

Pro Player- M Ahanmisi

For today’s match we have selected 4 Point Gurad players,off those four two players are top performers namely M Ahanmisi and J Perez-I.

J Perez is the best player of BEE and has performed well in the few games , he has scored a total of 119.7 dream11 points in last three matches.

M Ahanmisi from FIB has scored 36.6 points in the last match.So we suggest to go with him today.

The other two players from PG position we suggest are M DiGregorio and M Lassiter.

J Cruz is the only player who has performed well in the previous match from Shooting Guard position and we suggest to go with him for SF position today.

D Murrell is the top player for SF position and scored 50.6 dream11 points in the last three matches.

The remaining players are R Brondial from Power forward and J Arana from Centre position.

Share

Get valuable basketball stats for dream11 at just Rs.99/month.

X